NFL 2025: Difference between revisions

From Pompedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(19 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|+ 2025 To Do Checklist
|+ 2025 To Do Checklist
|-
|-
! Team !! Individuals !! Formatted !! Uploaded !! Squad Photo !! Pro Bowl  
! No !! Team !! Individuals !! Formatted !! Uploaded !! Squad Photo !! Pro Bowl  
|-
|-
| [[San_Francisco_49ers_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''49ers''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Need || Yes
| 01 || [[San_Francisco_49ers_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''49ers''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Need || Yes
|-
|-
| [[Cincinnati_Bengals_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Bengals''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Need || Yes
| 02 || [[Cincinnati_Bengals_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Bengals''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes
|-
|-
| [[Denver_Broncos_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Broncos''']]  || Yes || Yes || Yes || Need || No
| 03 || [[Denver_Broncos_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Broncos''']]  || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes
|-
|-
| [[Tampa_Bay_Buccaneers_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Buccaneers''']]  || Yes || Yes || Yes || Need || No
| 04 || [[Tampa_Bay_Buccaneers_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Buccaneers''']]  || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes
|-
|-
| [[Arizona_Cardinals_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Cardinals''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || No
| 05 || [[Arizona_Cardinals_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Cardinals''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes
|-
|-
| [[Kansas_City_Chiefs_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Chiefs''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Need || Yes
| 06 || [[Kansas_City_Chiefs_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Chiefs''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes
|-
|-
| [[Indianapolis_Colts_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Colts''']] || Yes || No || No || Need || No
| 07 || [[Indianapolis_Colts_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Colts''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes
|-
|-
| [[Washington_Commanders_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Commanders''']] || Yes || No || No || Need || No
| 08 || [[Washington_Commanders_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Commanders''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes
|-
|-
| [[Dallas_Cowboys_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Cowboys''']] || Yes || No || No || Need || No
| 09 || [[Dallas_Cowboys_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Cowboys''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes
|-
|-
| [[Miami_Dolphins_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Dolphins''']] || Yes || No || No || Need || No
| 10 || [[Miami_Dolphins_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Dolphins''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Need || Yes
|-
|-
| [[Atlanta_Falcons_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Falcons''']] || Yes || No || No || Need || No
| 11 || [[Philadelphia_Eagles_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Eagles''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes
|-
|-
| [[Jacksonville_Jaguars_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Jaguars''']] || Yes || No || No || Need || No
| 12 || [[Atlanta_Falcons_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Falcons''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes
|-
|-
| [[Detroit_Lions_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Lions''']] || Yes || No || No || Need || No
| 13 || [[Jacksonville_Jaguars_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Jaguars''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Need || Yes
|-
|-
| [[Carolina Panthers_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Panthers''']] || Some || No || No || Yes || No
| 14 || [[Detroit_Lions_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Lions''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Need || Yes
|-
|-
| [[New_England_Patriots_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Patriots''']] || Yes || No || No || Need || No
| 15 || [[Carolina Panthers_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Panthers''']] || Some || No || No || Yes || Yes
|-
|-
| [[Las_Vegas_Raiders_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Raiders''']] || Yes || No || No || Need || No
| 16 || [[New_England_Patriots_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Patriots''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes
|-
|-
| [[Los_Angeles_Rams_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Rams''']] || Yes || No || No || Need || No
| 17 || [[Las_Vegas_Raiders_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Raiders''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes
|-
|-
| [[Baltimore_Ravens_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Ravens''']] || Yes || No || No || Need || No
| 18 || [[Los_Angeles_Rams_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Rams''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Need || Yes
|-
|-
| [[New_Orleans_Saints_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Saints''']] || Yes || No || No || Need || No
| 19 || [[Baltimore_Ravens_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Ravens''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Need || Yes
|-
|-
| [[Seattle_Seahawks_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Seahawks''']] || Yes || No || No || Need || No
| 20 || [[New_Orleans_Saints_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Saints''']] || Yes || No || No || Need || No
|-
|-
| [[Houston_Texans_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Texans''']] || Yes || No || No || Need || No
| 21 || [[Seattle_Seahawks_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Seahawks''']] || Yes || No || No || Need || No
|-
|-
| [[Tennessee_Titans_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Titans''']] || No || No || No || Need || No
| 22 || [[Houston_Texans_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Texans''']] || Yes || No || No || Need || No
|-
|-
| [[Minnesota_Vikings_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Vikings''']] || Yes || No || No || Need || No
| 23 || [[Tennessee_Titans_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Titans''']] || No || No || No || Need || No
|-
| 24 || [[Minnesota_Vikings_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Vikings''']] || Yes || No || No || Need || No
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 12:38, 16 January 2026

This page is a checklist of items that need to be done for the listed season. It's for administration purposes, but feel free to check on this season's status if you like. Teams in blue are available to view.

2025 To Do Checklist
No Team Individuals Formatted Uploaded Squad Photo Pro Bowl
01 49ers Yes Yes Yes Need Yes
02 Bengals Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
03 Broncos Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
04 Buccaneers Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
05 Cardinals Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
06 Chiefs Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
07 Colts Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
08 Commanders Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
09 Cowboys Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
10 Dolphins Yes Yes Yes Need Yes
11 Eagles Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
12 Falcons Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
13 Jaguars Yes Yes Yes Need Yes
14 Lions Yes Yes Yes Need Yes
15 Panthers Some No No Yes Yes
16 Patriots Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
17 Raiders Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
18 Rams Yes Yes Yes Need Yes
19 Ravens Yes Yes Yes Need Yes
20 Saints Yes No No Need No
21 Seahawks Yes No No Need No
22 Texans Yes No No Need No
23 Titans No No No Need No
24 Vikings Yes No No Need No