NFL 2025: Difference between revisions
From Pompedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (23 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<big>This page is a checklist of items that need to be done for the listed season. It's for administration purposes, but feel free to check on this season's status if you like. Teams in blue are available to view.</big><br> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" | ||
|+ 2025 Checklist | |+ 2025 To Do Checklist | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Team !! | ! No !! Team !! Individuals !! Formatted !! Uploaded !! Squad Photo !! Pro Bowl | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[San_Francisco_49ers_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''49ers''']] || | | 01 || [[San_Francisco_49ers_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''49ers''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Need || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cincinnati_Bengals_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Bengals''']] || | | 02 || [[Cincinnati_Bengals_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Bengals''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Denver_Broncos_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Broncos''']] || | | 03 || [[Denver_Broncos_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Broncos''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tampa_Bay_Buccaneers_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Buccaneers''']] || | | 04 || [[Tampa_Bay_Buccaneers_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Buccaneers''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arizona_Cardinals_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Cardinals''']] || | | 05 || [[Arizona_Cardinals_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Cardinals''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chiefs || | | 06 || [[Kansas_City_Chiefs_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Chiefs''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Colts ||| | | 07 || [[Indianapolis_Colts_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Colts''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Commanders || | | 08 || [[Washington_Commanders_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Commanders''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cowboys || | | 09 || [[Dallas_Cowboys_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Cowboys''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dolphins || | | 10 || [[Miami_Dolphins_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Dolphins''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Need || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11 || [[Philadelphia_Eagles_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Eagles''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 || [[Atlanta_Falcons_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Falcons''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 || [[Jacksonville_Jaguars_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Jaguars''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Need || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 || [[Detroit_Lions_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Lions''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Need || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 || [[Carolina Panthers_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Panthers''']] || Some || No || No || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 || [[New_England_Patriots_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Patriots''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17 || [[Las_Vegas_Raiders_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Raiders''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18 || [[Los_Angeles_Rams_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Rams''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Need || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19 || [[Baltimore_Ravens_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Ravens''']] || Yes || Yes || Yes || Need || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20 || [[New_Orleans_Saints_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Saints''']] || Yes || No || No || Need || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21 || [[Seattle_Seahawks_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Seahawks''']] || Yes || No || No || Need || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22 || [[Houston_Texans_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Texans''']] || Yes || No || No || Need || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vikings || No || Need || No | | 23 || [[Tennessee_Titans_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Titans''']] || No || No || No || Need || No | ||
|- | |||
| 24 || [[Minnesota_Vikings_Cheerleaders_of_2025_-_26|'''Vikings''']] || Yes || No || No || Need || No | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:38, 16 January 2026
This page is a checklist of items that need to be done for the listed season. It's for administration purposes, but feel free to check on this season's status if you like. Teams in blue are available to view.
| No | Team | Individuals | Formatted | Uploaded | Squad Photo | Pro Bowl |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 49ers | Yes | Yes | Yes | Need | Yes |
| 02 | Bengals | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| 03 | Broncos | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| 04 | Buccaneers | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| 05 | Cardinals | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| 06 | Chiefs | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| 07 | Colts | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| 08 | Commanders | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| 09 | Cowboys | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| 10 | Dolphins | Yes | Yes | Yes | Need | Yes |
| 11 | Eagles | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| 12 | Falcons | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| 13 | Jaguars | Yes | Yes | Yes | Need | Yes |
| 14 | Lions | Yes | Yes | Yes | Need | Yes |
| 15 | Panthers | Some | No | No | Yes | Yes |
| 16 | Patriots | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| 17 | Raiders | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| 18 | Rams | Yes | Yes | Yes | Need | Yes |
| 19 | Ravens | Yes | Yes | Yes | Need | Yes |
| 20 | Saints | Yes | No | No | Need | No |
| 21 | Seahawks | Yes | No | No | Need | No |
| 22 | Texans | Yes | No | No | Need | No |
| 23 | Titans | No | No | No | Need | No |
| 24 | Vikings | Yes | No | No | Need | No |